Product Center

Home - Product Center - Solar PV Module

< >
Full cell 158.75mm 60 cells 330W, 340W, 350W

Use monocrystalline solar modules with extremely high conversion efficiency to ensure that each unit area can produce the highest power output. The solar panel is perfect to get a start in solar, Great for off-grid applications. Use it for your RV/Van/Truck/Trailer, the monocrystalline panel provides you with the most efficiency per space.

Inquiry Now
Product Description
  • 1.jpg

    Monocrystalline Solar Cell

    Use monocrystalline solar modules with extremely high conversion efficiency to ensure that each unit area can produce the highest power output. 

  • 2.jpg

    TUV IEC and ISO9001

    TUV IEC61215, IEC61730, ISO9001 certified.  

  • 3.jpg

    EL testing

    All modules 100% EL testing ( before& after lamination).

  • 4.jpg

    Warranty
    Certified

    12 years of product material and process quality assurance, 25 years linear power output warranty.

  • 5.jpg

    Adapt to bad weather and the environment

    Salt spray resistance, ammonia resistance, and sand dust resistance are suitable for harsh environments such as seasides and deserts.

  • 6.jpg

    Excellent low light power generation

    Excellent low-light power generation capacity and temperature stability, continuous and efficient power generation regardless of cloudy or rainy days.

Product Specifications
MODELSN-M335SN-M340SN-M345SN-M350
Maximum Power/Pmax(Wp)335340345350
Optimum Operating Voltage/Vmp(V)31.2031.4031.6031.80
Optimum Operating Current/Imp(A)10.7410.8310.9211.01
Open Circuit Voltage/Voc(V)37.4437.6837.9238.16
Short Circuit Current/Isc(A)11.8111.9112.0112.11
Cell Efficiency22.15%22.49%22.82%23.15%
Module Efficiency20.06%20.36%20.66%20.96%
Power Tolerance0~+3W
Maximum Series Fuse Rating(A)15A
Maximum System Voltage1000VDC
Number of cells60(10*6)
Cell Dimension158.75*158.75mm
Dimension1670*1000*35mm
Weight17kg
Frame MaterialClear anodized aluminum frame
Thickness of Glass3.2mm tempered glass
FrameAnodized aluminum alloy
Laminating MaterialEVA (Light transmittance more than 92%)
Backsheet MaterialTPT (High weather resistance)
Junction BoxIp65 (1500V system voltage available)
Output cable90cm 2x4.0mm² MC4 connector
Application
应用图.jpg